Include
  1. Property Search>
  2. Residential>
  3. Hong Kong To Buy>
  4. Sai Kung>
  5. Sai Kung

Gorgeous house on high floor with sea views & rooftop | For Sale

HK$ 19.8M
23
Net 1,400 sq. ft.@HK$ 14,143 / sq. ft.
Last Updated 22 May 2026
A lovely 2-bedroom home with ocean views. Very high ceilings and plenty of natural light. Open plan living space leads onto a balcony. Kitchen and dining room, bathroom and helper's room on G/F. Two good sized bedrooms on 1/F, both en-suite. Rooftop boats lovely views and perfect for relaxing or entertaining.

Sai Kung

  • SaleHK$ 19.8M
  • Saleable Area1,400 sq. ft.
  • Efficiency100%
  • Property TypeResidential
  • Listing ReferenceOKAY-S780458
  • Floor ZoneUnknown
  • No of Bedrooms2
  • No of Bathrooms3

• For Saleable Area
    • HK$ 13,525 / sq. ft.
    • This Property
    • @HK$ 14,143 / sq. ft. is 5% ABOVE Average Listing Price in District

Marketed By

OKAY.com
OKAY.com

15/F, Wilson House
19-27 Wyndham Street, Central
Hong Kong

Listed By

OKAY.com

License NoC-036846

Verified Agent

Registered Since Nov 2019

Other Listings by this Agent (2950)

  • Overall Ranking
    (3)
  • Response to Enquires
    (3)
  • Listings Accuracy
    (3)

Email Listing to Friend

Error Report

Thank you for your submission, we have received your report.

What issue are you experiencing with this listing?

Your email :

Recent Transactions for Che Keng Tuk Village

    • Date
    • GFA
      ft2
    • SFA
      ft2
    • Floor/
      Unit
    • HK$
    • 30 Jun 2021
    • -
    • -
    • 1
    • 98